GOZARO INTERNATIONAL
Legal Name Of Business
UDAY BHANDULA
Trade Name
GOZARO INTERNATIONAL
GSTIN Status
ActiveREGULAR
Date Of Registration
22 Sep 2026
Annual Turnover
Constitution Of Business
Proprietorship
Place of Business
North West Delhi, Delhi
Nature Of Business
Retail Business
Wholesale Business
GST number of GOZARO INTERNATIONAL is 07FRFPB8334H1ZS. This business was registered under Proprietorship on 22 Sep 2026. This is GST number of Delhi.
More Details
Business Owners
UDAY BHANDULA
Taxpayer Type
REGULAR
Principal place of Business
Shop No. 12, 1ST Floor, 313/26A, Inderlok, New Delhi, North West Delhi, Delhi, 110035
Jurisdiction Center
State - CBIC
Zone - DELHI
Commissionerate - DELHI NORTH
Division - KAMLA NAGAR
Range - RANGE - 19 (Jurisdictional Office) (Jurisdictional Office)
Jurisdiction State
State - Delhi
Zone - Zone 3
Ward - Ward 49 (Jurisdictional Office)
Doing Businesses in HSN/SAC
Associated GST numbers
No associated GST numbers were found for GOZARO INTERNATIONAL
Similar Businesses
The owner of GOZARO INTERNATIONAL is UDAY BHANDULA.
GOZARO INTERNATIONAL is legally registered in the name of UDAY BHANDULA and involved in Retail Business, Wholesale Business type of business.
The GST number (Goods and Services Tax Identification Number) of GOZARO INTERNATIONAL issued under the GST system in India is 07FRFPB8334H1ZS which can be found on the company's invoices, official communications, or by visiting the GST portal. (https://www.gst.gov.in)
Legal name is UDAY BHANDULA and the Trade Name is GOZARO INTERNATIONAL.
GSTIN status of GOZARO INTERNATIONAL 07FRFPB8334H1ZS is ACTIVE and registration type is REGULAR.
GOZARO INTERNATIONAL legal entity type is Proprietorship.
The registered address of GOZARO INTERNATIONAL is Shop No. 12, 1ST Floor, 313/26A, Inderlok, New Delhi, North West Delhi, Delhi, 110035.
The principal place of business is Shop No. 12, 1ST Floor, 313/26A, Inderlok, New Delhi, North West Delhi, Delhi, 110035.
Under the GST Act 2017, GOZARO INTERNATIONAL a Proprietorship is officially registered with GST on 22 Sep 2026.
Disclaimer
This page contains information generated from publicly available data and automated systems. While we ensure that the information hosted in this web site is accurate and up-to-date, we do not guarantee its completeness or reliability. For your information, we do not entertain any data removal requests. In case you feel data discrepancies, feel free to contact the GST Department for verification and corrections. If you have suggestions regarding this page improvement, please email us detailing your request. Contact details can be found at the bottom of this page.